Черные пояса

СИХАНЫ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ КЁКУСИНКАЙ РОССИИ

VII Дан

 

Фамилия

Имя

Город

Дата экзамена

1

Танюшкин

Александр

Москва

2010

 

VI Дан

 

Фамилия

Имя

Город

Дата экзамена

1

Фомин

Виктор

Москва

19.07.2010

2

Бура

Андрей

Екатеринбург

14.07.2012

3

Гяч

Михаил

Самара

14.07.2012

4

Винокуров

Станислав

Хабаровск

13.07.2015

5

Моторичев

Аркадий

Санкт-Петербург

13.07.2015

6

Игнатов

Олег

Москва

03.10.2015

 

V Дан

 

Фамилия

Имя

Город

Дата экзамена

  1.  

Горохов

Алексей

Нижний Новгород

13.01.2014

  1.  

Бобрищев

Алексей

Санкт-Петербург

19.07.2009

  1.  

Бахтуров

Алексей

Волгоград

15.01.2011

  1.  

Красногир

Юрий

Медвежьегорск

19.07.2009

  1.  

Славинский

Франц

Московская обл.

07.04.2013

  1.  

Ермолаев

Олег

Брянск

07.04.2013

  1.  

Сычин

Владимир

Пенза

07.04.2013

  1.  

Меркулов

Александр

Тамбов

14.07.2014

  1.  

Богушов

Василий

Луховицы

11.12.2014

  1.  

Лялин

Константин

Киров

11.10.2014

  1.  

Самарцева

Марина

Самара

11.10.2014

  1.  

Бабкин

Александр

Березовский

03.10.2015

  1.  

Балашов

Николай

Ревда

03.10.2015

  1.  

Баранов

Александр

Екатеринбург

03.10.2015

  1.  

Калинин

Василий

Екатеринбург

03.10.2015

  1.  

Горелкин

Игорь

Рассказово

03.10.2015

  1.  

Шапошников

Дмитрий

Москва

01.10.2016

  1.  

Аксёнов

Эдуард

Ростов-на Дону

11.07.2016

  1.  

Лобанов

Владимир

Уфа

11.07.2016

  1.  

Химиченко

Андрей

Москва

01.10.2016

  1.  

Петров

Сергей

Барнаул

11.07.2016

  1.  

Бабельский

Владимир

Сызрань

11.07.2016

  1.  

Чубаров

Сергей

Владимир

01.10.2016

 

СЭНСЭИ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ КЁКУСИНКАЙ РОССИИ

IV Дан

 

Фамилия

Имя

Город

Дата экзамена

  1.  

Анисимов

Феликс

Салехард

14.07.2014

  1.  

Ануфриев

Александр

Томск

11.07.2016

  1.  

Ащепков

Анатолий

Кемерово

14.01.2010

  1.  

Балдицын

Игорь

Кемерово

15.01.2011

  1.  

Бахтин

Борис

Москва

01.10.2016

  1.  

Белкин

Владимир

Тула

11.07.2016

  1.  

Бревнов

Александр

Минусинск

14.07.2014

  1.  

Бондаренко

Николай

Тюмень

11.07.2016

  1.  

Васильев

Александр

Новосибирск

19.07.2008

  1.  

Волков

Виталий

Санкт-Петербург

12.01.2014

  1.  

Гуцал

Игорь

Томск

12.01.2014

  1.  

Зубкова

Екатерина

Москва

30.07.2011

  1.  

Дубынин

Игорь

Москва

11.07.2016

  1.  

Исаев

Роман

Кемерово

14.07.2014

  1.  

Кукшиев

Анатолий

Петрозаводск

16.07.2005

  1.  

Криводедов

Анатолий

Мурманск

19.07.2010

  1.  

Коваленко

Александр

Сургут

15.01.2011

  1.  

Котвицкий

Дмитрий

Москва

30.07.2011

  1.  

Кузнецов

Николай

Бологое

11.07.2016

  1.  

Лепина

Мария

Москва

11.10.2014

  1.  

Митрофанов

Константин

Пенза

19.07.2009

  1.  

Моисеев

Александр

Алексин

11.07.2016 

  1.  

Потеев

Денис

Брянск

04.10.2013

  1.  

Пономаренко

Сергей

Томск

11.07.2016

  1.  

Расторгуев

Евгений

Москва

04.10.2013

  1.  

Родин

Константин

Томск

11.07.2016

  1.  

Симаков

Владимир

Магнитогорск

19.07.2008

  1.  

Ситников

Михаил

Новосибирск

11.07.2016

  1.  

Слуцкер

Владимир

Москва

20.08.2004

  1.  

Сурнин

Андрей

Волгоград

04.10.2013

  1.  

Цейтлина

Юлия

Москва

19.07.2010

  1.  

Шарифуллин

Фаил

Наб. Челны

14.01.2010

  1.  

Шабаршин

Сергей

Ленинск-Кузнецкий

15.01.2011

  1.  

Шепелев

Алексей

Москва

04.10.2013

 

III Дан

 

Фамилия

Имя

город

дата экзамена

  1.  

Ащепкова

Олеся

Кемерово

26.03.2005

  1.  

Алтунин

Сергей

Москва

14.01.2009

  1.  

Бабкин

Леонид

Москва

11.07.2016

  1.  

Березова

Светлана

Кемерово

13.01.2015

  1.  

Богданова

Наталия

Киров

19.07.2009

  1.  

Бондаренко

Татьяна

Тюмень

11.07.2016

  1.  

Бугуев

Владимир

Екатеринбург

05.06.2014

  1.  

Бунтов

Сергей

Кемерово

13.01.2017

  1.  

Воронин

Руслан

Магнитогорск

11.06.2006

  1.  

Воробьёва

Анна

Хабаровск

30.07.2011

  1.  

Гаспаров

Константин

Московская область

14.01.2012

  1.  

Глущенко

Виктор

Новосибирская область

11.07.2016

  1.  

Джинчарадзе

Зураб

Нальчик

13.07.2015

  1.  

Джалый

Вячеслав

Брянск

13.01.2017

  1.  

Долгополова

Оксана

Сегежа

13.01.2017

  1.  

Долгополова

Жанна

Сегежа

13.01.2017

  1.  

Дружинин

Илья

Екатеринбург

14.07.2007

  1.  

Дыбский

Максим

Хабаровск

13.01.2013

  1.  

Ефимовский

Юрий

Кемерово

19.06.2016

  1.  

Жуков

Сергей

Астрахань

14.01.2012

  1.  

Ибрагимов

Александр

Новый Уренгой

16.11.2014

  1.  

Инжа

Алексей

Нижний Новгород

13.01.2014

  1.  

Каштанов

Николай

Чебоксары

30.07.2011

  1.  

Карайванский

Сергей

Новый Уренгой

13.07.2013

  1.  

Кекин

Андрей

Санкт-Петербург

13.07.2015

  1.  

Колоколов

Евгений

Комсомольск-на-Амуре

20.07.2008

  1.  

Копылов

Андрей

Тула

19.07.2008

  1.  

Конюхов

Эдуард

Электросталь

17.06.2012

  1.  

Корнев

Павел

Магнитогорск

19.07.2008

  1.  

Кузнецова

Евгения

Владимир

13.07.2015

  1.  

Кукшиева

Ирина

Петрозаводск

19.07.2008

  1.  

Куколева

Кристина

Екатеринбург

30.07.2011

  1.  

Кудрявцев

Александр

Чебоксары

13.01.2017

  1.  

Лисов

Алексей

Хабаровск

16.07.2005

  1.  

Макаров

Сергей

Москва

14.07.2007

  1.  

Макаров

Геннадий

Московская область

13.01.2013

  1.  

Волкова

Светлана

Москва

19.07.2009

  1.  

Пастухов

Сергей

Москва

30.07.2011

  1.  

Печеникин

Николай

Астрахань

14.01.2012

  1.  

Плетнёв

Вениамин

Самара

13.01.2014

  1.  

Похин

Леонид

Москва

19.07.2010

  1.  

Пролубникова

Марианна

Екатеринбург

19.07.2008

  1.  

Прокофьев

Дмитрий

Московская область

13.07.2014

  1.  

Прокопьев

Александр

Санкт-Петербург

13.07.2015

  1.  

Рожков

Виктор

Мурманск

13.07.2013

  1.  

Рощин

Александр

Москва

11.07.2016

  1.  

Савельев

Дмитрий

Санкт-Петербург

13.07.2015

  1.  

Самсонов

Владимир

Новый Уренгой

14.04.2001

  1.  

Сафронов

Вадим

Тула

13.07.2014

  1.  

Сейдиев

Джамал

Московская область

13.01.2015

  1.  

Сереженко

Сергей

Сыктывкар

13.01.2017

  1.  

Стародубцев

Дмитрий

Кемерово

14.01.2009

  1.  

Судницын

Сергей

Тула

14.01.2016

  1.  

Тамбия

Алексей

Чайковский

12.01.2013

  1.  

Тебеньков

Максим

Сургут

14.07.2012

  1.  

Точилов

Артём

Архангельск

14.07.2012

  1.  

Толкачёв

Александр

Московская область

13.01.2016

  1.  

Трамбецкий

Виктор

Моск.обл.

13.01.2013

  1.  

Тумашев

Игорь

Асбест

30.07.2011

  1.  

Фатехов

Руслан

Нижний Новгород

13.01.2015

  1.  

Хватов

Алексей

Кемерово

13.01.2017

  1.  

Малютина

Евгения

Черкесск

19.07.2009

  1.  

Шарафутдинов

Ильдар

Вольск

14.01.2012

  1.  

Шагеев

Сергей

Томск

19.07.2010

  1.  

Шилов

Владимир

Апатиты

16.07.2005

  1.  

Щепин

Иван

Киров

13.07.2015

  1.  

Юденко

Александр

Комсомольск-на-Амуре

13.01.2017